CHAMPIONNAT DE PARTIES RAPIDES DE ST ANTONIN


Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf  
1   HAZENBROECK Tiele 1850 R MinM FRA MPY + 24N + 12B +  9N +  4B +  3N -  2B +  5N 6 30 33 1922 1922
2   ARBERET Quentin 1850 R MinM FRA MPY + 33B -  3N +  8B + 12N +  7B +  1N +  4B 6 30 33 1877 1877
3   BERNOT Octave 1480 R MinM FRA MPY + 28N +  2B +  5N +  6N -  1B + 10B + 11N 6 30 32 1894 1894
4   BARTELS Marco 1750 R BenM FRA MPY + 23N + 17B + 10N -  1N + 13B + 15B -  2N 5 28 31 1701 1701
5   DOMENEGHETTY Quentin 1840 R BenM FRA MPY + 18B + 13N -  3B + 14N + 22B + 11N -  1B 5 27 30 1686 1686
6   MOSSET-CANCEL Drystan 1840 R MinM FRA MPY + 20N + 14B + 16N -  3B - 10N + 12B + 13N 5 26 29 1607 1607
7   BRETON Vadim 1570 R PupM FRA MPY + 29B -  8N + 21B + 17N -  2N + 14B + 10N 5 25 27 1520 1520
8   LALLEMAND Serafin 1340 R BenM FRA MPY + 36N +  7B -  2N -  9B = 27B + 22N + 18B 4 24 27 1498 1498
9   DAME Axel 1500 R PouM FRA MPY + 30B + 21N -  1B +  8N - 11B = 18N + 19N 4 24 26 1463 1463
10   CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine 1010 R PpoM FRA MPY + 27B + 11N -  4B + 33N +  6B -  3N -  7B 4 27 30 1444 1444
11   JACQUEMONT Nolan 1580 R BenM FRA MPY + 22N - 10B + 20N + 16B +  9N -  5B -  3B 4 27 30 1457 1457
12   DERVINS Xavier 1400 R BenM FRA MPY + 31B -  1N + 18B -  2B + 24N -  6N + 23B 4 26 28 1485 1485
13   TIRTAINE Ines 1400 R PouF FRA MPY + 38N -  5B + 23N + 15B -  4N + 16B -  6B 4 26 27 1554 1554
14   DOUCHEZ Tony 1370 R PupM FRA MPY + 35B -  6N + 19B -  5B + 23N -  7N + 24B 4 24 26 1428 1428
15   BARBU Stefan 1630 R BenM FRA MPY + 19B - 16N + 33B - 13N + 17B -  4N + 21B 4 23 26 1428 1428
16   BARBU Andrei 1360 R MinM FRA MPY + 25N + 15B -  6B - 11N + 21B - 13N + 22B 4 23 26 1468 1468
17   DELPECH Ilana 1350 R PouF FRA MPY + 32B -  4N + 29B -  7B - 15N + 30N + 27B 4 20 21 1430 1430
18   BOLLENGIER Romain 1220 R PpoM FRA MPY -  5N + 26B - 12N + 25B + 20N =  9B -  8N 3 24 27 1339 1339
19   BOLLENGIER Elisa 1160 R PouF FRA MPY - 15N + 25B - 14N = 20B + 28N + 27N -  9B 3 21 23 1357 1357
20   ADOLPHE Matthias 1300 R PupM FRA MPY -  6B + 30N - 11B = 19N - 18B + 28N + 29B 3 20 21 1251 1251
21   COUSIN-TIBEAU Lucas 1260 R PouM FRA MPY + 26N -  9B -  7N + 28B - 16N + 25B - 15N 3 23 25 1271 1271
22   GHORAFI Mehdi 1100 R PupM FRA MPY - 11B + 32N + 30B + 27N -  5N -  8B - 16N 3 21 23 1274 1274
23   LALLEMAND Ernest 1180 R PouM FRA MPY -  4B + 35N - 13B + 32N - 14B + 29N - 12N 3 21 22 1173 1173
24   BENALI Iness 1220 R BenF FRA MPY -  1B + 31N - 27B + 29N - 12B + 32N - 14N 3 20 22 1238 1238
25   PETIOT Noemie 799 E PpoM FRA
- 16B - 19N + 31B - 18N + 38B - 21N + 30B 3 17 19 1068 1068
26   PERDU-NEMIROVSKAIA Matvey 799 E PpoM FRA MPY - 21B - 18N - 28N > 38B - 29B + 31N + 32B 3 14 15 980 980
27   SEVEGNES Elie 1570 R MinM FRA MPY - 10N + 28B + 24N - 22B =  8N - 19B - 17N 2 22 24 1119 1119
28   BRANDY Romane 799 E PouF FRA MPY -  3B - 27N + 26B - 21N - 19B - 20B + 34N 2 22 24 1037 1037
29   TIRTAINE Sacha 1020 R PpoM FRA MPY -  7N + 36B - 17N - 24B + 26N - 23B - 20N 2 21 23 1058 1058
30   BERGON Lucas 799 E PouM FRA MPY -  9N - 20B - 22N > 35B + 31B - 17B - 25N 2 20 21 956 956
31   CREMENE Alberto 799 E PpoM FRA MPY - 12N - 24B - 25N + 36B - 30N - 26B + 37B 2 17 19 917 917
32   TERES Lucas 799 E PouM FRA
- 17N - 22B + 38N - 23B > 36N - 24B - 26N 2 17 19 807 807
33   POUSSOU Lea 1290 R BenF FRA MPY -  2N + 38B - 15N - 10B


1 21 23 1112 1112
34   BERGON Theo 820 R PupM FRA MPY




+ 37N - 28B 1 17 19 797 797
35   DUMITRU Victor 799 E PouM FRA
- 14N - 23B - 36N < 30N EXE

1 16 17 297 297
36   THIEULIN Antonn 799 E PupM FRA MPY -  8B - 29N + 35B - 31N < 32B

1 16 18 816 816
37   CREMENE Melissa 799 E PpoF FRA MPY




- 34B - 31N 0 18 20 220 220
38   DUMITRU Daniel 799 E PouM FRA
- 13B - 33N - 32B < 26N - 25N

0 15 16 297 297